JUNIORES UNDER 19 REGIONALE – GIRONE EB

CLASSIFICA

GIORNATE

1° Giornata
0-0 ANPI CASASSA vs CANALETTO
2-3 DON BOSCO vs SAMMARGHERITESE
0-11 GENOVESE vs ATHLETIC CLUB
3-2 GOLIARDICA vs BAIARDO
RUENTES vs RIVASAMBA
2-1 SESTRI vs TARROS
VALDIVARA vs MAGRA AZZURRI
2° Giornata
0-1 BAIARDO vs DON BOSCO
1-0 ATHLETIC CLUB vs ANPI CASASSA
2-2 CANALETTO vs RUENTES
1-1 MAGRA AZZURRI vs SESTRI LEVANTE
3-1 RIVASAMBA vs VALDIVARA
5-2 SAMMARGHERITES vs GENOVESE
1-0 TARROS SARZANESE vs GOLIARDICA
3° Giornata
0-4 ANPI CASASSA vs RIVASAMBA
5-0 ATHLETIC CLUB vs CANALETTO
2-1 DON BOSCO vs GENOVESE
1-2 GOLIARDICA vs SAMMARGHERITESE
3-0 RUENTES vs MAGRA AZZURRI
2-1 SESTRI LEVANTE vs BAIARDO
1-1 VALDIVARA vs TARROS SARZANESE
4° Giornata
4-0 BAIARDO vs RUENTES
0-0 DON BOSCO vs GOLIARDICA
1-1 GENOVESE vs SESTRI LEVANTE
3-0 MAGRA AZZURRI vs CANALETTO
0-6 RIVASAMBA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
0-0 SAMMARGHERITESE vs VALDIVARA
0-1 TARROS SARZANESE vs ANPI CASASSA
5° Giornata
0-3 ANPI CASASSA vs MAGRA AZZURRI
2-1 ATHLETIC CLUB vs DON BOSCO
3-4 CANALETTO vs RIVASAMBA
8-1 GOLIARDICA vs GENOVESE
3-2 RUENTES vs TARROS SARZANESE
1-1 SESTRI LEVANTE vs SAMMARGHERITESE
2-4 VALDIVARA vs BAIARDO
6° Giornata
9-2 BAIARDO vs CANALETTO
1-1 DON BOSCO vs VALDIVARA
0-2 GENOVESE vs RUENTES
2-0 GOLIARDICA vs SESTRI LEVANTE
1-1 MAGRA AZZURRI vs ATHLETIC CLUB
0-1 SAMMARGHERITESE vs ANPI CASASSA
0-2 TARROS SARZANESE vs RIVASAMBA
7° Giornata
2-2 ANPI CASASSA vs BAIARDO
3-3 ATHLETIC CLUB vs GOLIARDICA
3-2 CANALETTO vs TARROS SARZANESE
2-2 RIVASAMBA vs MAGRA AZZURRI
1-1 RUENTES vs SAMMARGHERITESE
2-1 SESTRI LEVANTE vs DON BOSCO
4-2 VALDIVARA vs GENOVESE
8° Giornata
5-1 BAIARDO vs MAGRA AZZURRI
5-4 DON BOSCO vs ANPI CASASSA
0-2 GENOVESE vs CANALETTO
1-2 GOLIARDICA vs RUENTES
1-1 SAMMARGHERITESE vs RIVASAMBA
1-0 SESTRI LEVANTE vs VALDIVARA
3-4 TARROS SARZANESE vs ATHLETIC CLUB
9° Giornata
3-0 ANPI CASASSA vs GENOVESE
SOSP ATHLETIC CLUB vs SESTRI LEVANTE
4-1 CANALETTO vs SAMMARGHERITESE
2-1 MAGRA AZZURRI vs TARROS SARZANESE
1-2 RIVASAMBA vs BAIARDO
3-3 RUENTES vs DON BOSCO
0-1 VALDIVARA vs GOLIARDICA
10° Giornata
BAIARDO vs ATHLETIC CLUB
DON BOSCO vs RIVASAMBA
GENOVESE vs MAGRA AZZURRI
GOLIARDICA vs CANALETTO
SAMMARGHERITESE vs TARROS SARZANESE
SESTRI LEVANTE vs ANPI CASASSA
VALDIVARA vs RUENTES
11° Giornata
ANPI CASASSA vs GOLIARDICA
ATHLETIC CLUB vs VALDIVARA
CANALETTO vs DON BOSCO
MAGRA AZZURRI vs SAMMARGHERITESE
RIVASAMBA vs GENOVESE
RUENTES vs SESTRI LEVANTE
TARROS SARZANESE vs BAIARDO
12° Giornata
DON BOSCO vs TARROS SARZANESE
GENOVESE vs BAIARDO
GOLIARDICA vs MAGRA AZZURRI
RUENTES vs ANPI CASASSA
SAMMARGHERITESE vs ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTRI LEVANTE vs RIVASAMBA
VALDIVARA vs CANALETTO
13° Giornata
ANPI CASASSA vs VALDIVARA
ATHLETIC CLUB vs RUENTES
BAIARDO vs SAMMARGHERITESE
CANALETTO vs SESTRI LEVANTE
MAGRA AZZURRI vs DON BOSCO
RIVASAMBA vs GOLIARDICA
TARROS SARZANESE vs GENOVESE