ECCELLENZA – GIRONE UNICO

CLASSIFICA

GIORNATE

1° GIORNATA
1-3 ALASSIO vs SESTRI LEVANTE 0-4
2-2 ALBENGA vs CAMPOMORONE 2-0
0-1 BAIARDO vs MOLASSANA 0-1
0-0 FINALE vs RAPALLO RIV. 1-1
2-1 GENOVA vs ATHLETIC CLUB 1-2
1-2 OSPEDALETTI vs CAIRESE 1-1
2-3 PIETRA LIGURE vs IMPERIA 0-1
1-1 RIVASAMBA vs BUSALLA 1-0
2° GIORNATA
1-3 ATHLETIC CLUB vs BAIARDO 2-0
4-2 BUSALLA vs ALASSIO 4-0
1-1 CAIRESE vs RIVASAMBA 1-1
3-0 IMPERIA vs FINALE 2-1
RIN MOLASSANA vs ALBENGA 2-5
RIN RAPALLO RIV. vs OSPEDALETTI 0-1
RIN SESTRI LEVANTE vs GENOVA 0-0
3-1 CAMPOMORONE vs PIETRA LIGURE 2-0
3° GIORNATA
0-0 ALASSIO vs ATHLETIC CLUB SOS
3-1 ALBENGA vs IMPERIA 1-2
3-1 BAIARDO vs CAMPOMORINE 1-1
1-4 BUSALLA vs SESTRI LEVANTE 0-5
1-3 FINALE vs CAIRESE 0-3
1-0 GENOVA vs MOLASSANA 0-2
1-5 OSPEDALETTI vs RIVASAMBA 3-2
0-0 PIETRA LIGURE vs RAPALLO RIV. 2-2
4° GIORNATA
0-4 ATHLETIC CLUB vs BUSALLA 2-2
2-2 CAIRESE vs ALBENGA 3-1
1-1 CAMPOMORONE vs ALASSIO 1-2
1-0 IMPERIA vs GENOVA 2-1
2-3 MOLASSANA vs SESTRI LEVANTE 1-6
1-1 OSPEDALETTI vs FINALE 3-3
3-1 RAPALLO RIV. vs BAIARDO 0-2
1-0 RIVASAMBA vs PIETRA LIGURE 0-3
5° GIORNATA
1-0 ALASSIO vs MOLASSANA 1-3
4-0 ALBENGA vs RAPALLO RIV. 2-2
0-2 BAIARDO vs IMPERIA 1-3
1-2 BUSALLA vs OSPEDALETTI 2-2
1-1 FINALE vs RIVASAMBA 2-0
0-0 GENOVA vs CAMPOMORONE 2-0
0-0 PIETRA LIGURE vs CAIRESE 3-0
2-0 SESTRI LEVANTE vs ATHLETIC CLUB 3-2
6° GIORNATA
CAIRESE 1 – 1 GENOVA
CAMPOMORONE 1 – 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
FINALE RIN PIETRA LIGURE
IMPERIA 2 – 0 SESTRI LEVANTE
MOLASSANA 1 – 3 BUSALLA
OSPEDALETTI RIN ALBENGA
RAPALLO RIV. 3 – 3 ALASSIO
RIVASAMBA 0 – 3 BAIARDO
7° GIORNATA
2-4 ALASSIO vs IMPERIA
1-2 ALBENGA vs RIVASAMBA
3-1 BAIARDO vs CAIRESE
1-1 ATHLETIC CLUB vs MOLASSANA
3-0 BUSALLA vs FINALE
2-1 GENOVA vs RAPALLO RIV.
2-0 PIETRA LIGURE vs OSPEDALETTI
2-0 SESTRI LEVANTE vs CAMPOMORONE
8° GIORNATA
3-1 CAIRESE vs SESTRI LEVANTE
3-2 CAMPOMORONE vs BUSALLA
2-2 FINALE vs BAIARDO
5-2 IMPERIA vs MOLASSANA
2-1 OSPEDALETTI vs GENOVA
0-2 PIETRA LIGURE vs ALBENGA
RIN RAPALLO RIV. vs ATHLETIC CLUB
RIN RIVASAMBA vs ALASSIO
9° GIORNATA
0-3 ALASSIO vs CAIRESE
6-1 ALBENGA vs FINALE
2-1 BAIARDO vs OSPEDALETTI
2-4 ATHLETIC CLUB vs IMPERIA
4-1 BUSALLA vs PIETRA LIGURE
1-2 GENOVA vs RIVASAMBA
1-4 MOLASSANA vs CAMPOMORONE
1-0 SESTRI LEVANTE vs RAPALLO RIV.
10° GIORNATA
0-0 ALBENGA vs BAIARDO
RIN CAIRESE vs MOLASSANA
3-1 FINALE vs ALASSIO
1-4 IMPERIA vs BUSALLA
2-2 OSPEDALETTI vs SESTRI LEVANTE
1-1 PIETRA LIGURE vs GENOVA
0-2 RAPALLO RIV. vs CAMPOMORONE
2-0 RIVASAMBA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
11° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs OSPEDALETTI
BAIARDO vs PIETRA LIGURE
ATHLETIC CLUB vs CAIRESE
BUSALLA vs ALBENGA
CAMPOMORONE vs IMPERIA
GENOVA vs FINALE
0-1 MOLASSANA vs RAPALLO RIV.
2-0 SESTRI LEVANTE vs RIVASAMBA
12° GIORNATA
ALBENGA vs ALASSIO
BAIARDO vs GENOVA
CAIRESE vs IMPERIA
FINALE vs ATHLETIC CLUB
OSPEDALETTI vs MOLASSANA
PIETRA LIGURE vs SESTRI LEVANTE
RAPALLO RIV. vs BUSALLA
RIVASAMBA vs CAMPOMORONE
13° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs PIETRA LIGURE
ATHLETIC CLUB vs OSPEDALETTI
BUSALLA vs BAIARDO
CAMPOMORONE vs CAIRESE
GENOVA vs ALBENGA
IMPERIA vs RAPALLO RIV.
MOLASSANA vs RIVASAMBA
SESTRI LEVANTE vs FINALE
14° GIORNATA
ALBENGA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
BAIARDO vs SESTRI LEVANTE
CAIRESE vs BUSALLA
FINALE vs CAMPOMORONE
GENOVA vs ALASSIO
OSPEDALETTI vs IMPERIA
PIETRA LIGURE vs MOLASSANA
RIVASAMBA vs RAPALLO RIV.
15° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs BAIARDO
ATHLETIC CLUB vs PIETRA LIGURE
BUSALLA vs GENOVA
CAMPOMORONE vs OSPEDALETTI
IMPERIA vs RIVASAMBA
MOLASSANA vs FINALE
RAPALLO RIV. vs CAIRESE
SESTRI LEVANTE vs ALBENGA