ECCELLENZA – GIRONE UNICO

CLASSIFICA

GIORNATE

1° GIORNATA
1-3 ALASSIO vs SESTRI LEVANTE
2-2 ALBENGA vs CAMPOMORONE
0-1 BAIARDO vs MOLASSANA
0-0 FINALE vs RAPALLO RIV.
2-1 GENOVA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
1-2 OSPEDALETTI vs CAIRESE
2-3 PIETRA LIGURE vs IMPERIA
1-1 RIVASAMBA vs BUSALLA
2° GIORNATA
ATHLETIC CLUB vs BAIARDO
BUSALLA vs ALASSIO
CAIRESE vs RIVASAMBA
IMPERIA vs PIETRA LIGURE
MOLASSANA vs FINALE
RAPALLO RIV. vs ALBENGA
SESTRI LEVANTE vs GENOVA
RIVASAMBA vs BUSALLA
3° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs ATHLETIC CLUB
ALBENGA vs IMPERIA
BAIARDO vs CAMPOMORINE
BUSALLA vs SESTRI LEVANTE
FINALE vs CAIRESE
GENOVA vs MOLASSANA
OSPEDALETTI vs RIVASAMBA
PIETRA LIGURE vs RAPALLO RIV.
4° GIORNATA
ATHLETIC CLUB vs BUSALLA
CAIRESE vs ALBENGA
CAMPOMORONE vs ALASSIO
IMPERIA vs GENOVA
MOLASSANA vs SESTRI LEVANTE
OSPEDALETTI vs FINALE
RAPALLO RIV. vs BAIARDO
RIVASAMBA vs PIETRA LIGURE
5° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs MOLASSANA
ALBENGA vs RAPALLO RIV.
BAIARDO vs IMPERIA
BUSALLA vs OSPEDALETTI
FINALE vs RIVASAMBA
GENOVA vs CAMPOMORONE
PIETRA LIGURE vs CAIRESE
SESTRI LEVANTE vs ATHLETIC CLUB
6° GIORNATA
CAIRESE vs GENOVA
CAMPOMORONE vs ATHLETIC CLUB
FINALE vs PIETRA LIGURE
IMPERIA vs SESTRI LEVANTE
MOLASSANA vs BUSALLA
OSPEDALETTI vs ALBENGA
RAPALLO RIV. vs ALASSIO
RIVASAMBA vs BAIARDO
7° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs IMPERIA
ALBENGA vs RIVASAMBA
BAIARDO vs CAIRESE
ATHLETIC CLUB vs MOLASSANA
BUSALLA vs FINALE
GENOVA vs RAPALLO RIV.
PIETRA LIGURE vs OSPEDALETTI
SESTRI LEVANTE vs CAMPOMORONE
8° GIORNATA
CAIRESE vs SESTRI LEVANTE
CAMPOMORONE vs BUSALLA
FINALE vs BAIARDO
IMPERIA vs MOLASSANA
OSPEDALETTI vs GENOVA
PIETRA LIGURE vs ALBENGA
RAPALLO RIV. vs ATHLETIC CLUB
RIVASAMBA vs ALASSIO
9° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs CAIRESE
ALBENGA vs FINALE
BAIARDO vs OSPEDALETTI
ATHLETIC CLUB vs IMPERIA
BUSALLA vs PIETRA LIGURE
GENOVA vs RIVASAMBA
MOLASSANA vs CAMPOMORONE
SESTRI LEVANTE vs RAPALLO RIV.
10° GIORNATA
ALBENGA vs BAIARDO
CAIRESE vs MOLASSANA
FINALE vs ALASSIO
IMPERIA vs BUSALLA
OSPEDALETTI vs SESTRI LEVANTE
PIETRA LIGURE vs GENOVA
RAPALLO RIV. vs CAMPOMORONE
RIVASAMBA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
11° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs OSPEDALETTI
BAIARDO vs PIETRA LIGURE
ATHLETIC CLUB vs CAIRESE
BUSALLA vs ALBENGA
CAMPOMORONE vs IMPERIA
GENOVA vs FINALE
MOLASSANA vs RAPALLO RIV.
SESTRI LEVANTE vs RIVASAMBA
12° GIORNATA
ALBENGA vs ALASSIO
BAIARDO vs GENOVA
CAIRESE vs IMPERIA
FINALE vs ATHLETIC CLUB
OSPEDALETTI vs MOLASSANA
PIETRA LIGURE vs SESTRI LEVANTE
RAPALLO RIV. vs BUSALLA
RIVASAMBA vs CAMPOMORONE
13° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs PIETRA LIGURE
ATHLETIC CLUB vs OSPEDALETTI
BUSALLA vs BAIARDO
CAMPOMORONE vs CAIRESE
GENOVA vs ALBENGA
IMPERIA vs RAPALLO RIV.
MOLASSANA vs RIVASAMBA
SESTRI LEVANTE vs FINALE
14° GIORNATA
ALBENGA vs ATHLETIC CLUB
BAIARDO vs SESTRI LEVANTE
CAIRESE vs BUSALLA
FINALE vs CAMPOMORONE
GENOVA vs ALASSIO
OSPEDALETTI vs IMPERIA
PIETRA LIGURE vs MOLASSANA
RIVASAMBA vs RAPALLO RIV.
15° GIORNATA
ALASSIO vs BAIARDO
ATHLETIC CLUB vs PIETRA LIGURE
BUSALLA vs GENOVA
CAMPOMORONE vs OSPEDALETTI
IMPERIA vs RIVASAMBA
MOLASSANA vs FINALE
RAPALLO RIV. vs CAIRESE
SESTRI LEVANTE vs ALBENGA